27, WATTY HALL ROAD, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE

BD6 3AP

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£134,500
Last Sold Price
21 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£134,500+34.5%
Sold on 21 February 2022
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£100,000+174.0%
Sold on 15 January 2016
Terraced
+£63,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£36,500+30.4%
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
+£8,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£28,000
Sold on 4 November 1996
Terraced
Sale #1