9, CARDYKE DRIVE, PETERBOROUGH, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE6 9PJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£342,500
Last Sold Price
20 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+163.5%
Price Change
+£212,505 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£342,500+163.5%
Sold on 20 August 2025
Detached
+£212,505 from previous sale
Sale #3
£129,995+62.5%
Sold on 13 July 2001
Detached
+£49,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£80,000
Sold on 31 March 1998
Detached
Sale #1