Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, ROBERTS CLOSE, SITTINGBOURNE, SWALE, KENT
ME10 2JG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£137,500
Last Sold Price
26 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-5.2%
Price Change
-£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£137,500
-5.2%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Semi-Detached
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£145,000
+176.2%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Semi-Detached
+£92,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,500
Sold on 1 December 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME10 2JG
← Back to All Properties