Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ATLANTA GARDENS, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA5 8DH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£450,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+52.1%
Price Change
+£154,150 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£450,000
+52.1%
Sold on 31 January 2025
Detached
+£154,150 from previous sale
Sale #3
£295,850
-10.3%
Sold on 24 June 2010
Detached
-£34,150 from previous sale
Sale #2
£330,000
Sold on 8 September 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA5 8DH
← Back to All Properties