Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, VALE ROAD, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, TUNBRIDGE WELLS, KENT
TN4 0QH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£481,000
Last Sold Price
23 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+36.6%
Price Change
+£128,900 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£481,000
+36.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Semi-Detached
+£128,900 from previous sale
Sale #3
£352,100
+319.2%
Sold on 10 August 2007
Semi-Detached
+£268,100 from previous sale
Sale #2
£84,000
Sold on 10 April 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in TN4 0QH
← Back to All Properties