Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, FARNESDOWN DRIVE, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 1LD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£583,000
Last Sold Price
18 March 2016
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+45.8%
Price Change
+£183,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£583,000
+45.8%
Sold on 18 March 2016
Detached
+£183,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£399,950
Sold on 18 December 2009
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 1LD
← Back to All Properties