37, HARROGATE STREET, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, CUMBRIA

LA14 5NR

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
18 June 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.1%
Price Change
+£50 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£100,000+0.1%
Sold on 18 June 2018
Terraced
+£50 from previous sale
Sale #4
£99,950+170.1%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Terraced
+£62,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,000+37.0%
Sold on 7 September 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,000
Sold on 21 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1