34, SWALLOW FIELDS, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE

L9 6ED

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,995
Last Sold Price
24 March 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+121.2%
Price Change
+£52,045 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£94,995+121.2%
Sold on 24 March 2006
Semi-Detached
+£52,045 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,950+2.4%
Sold on 20 March 2000
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,950
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1