Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, LANDER ROAD, LIVERPOOL, SEFTON, MERSEYSIDE
L21 8JD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£64,500
Last Sold Price
15 December 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+95.5%
Price Change
+£31,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£64,500
+95.5%
Sold on 15 December 2006
Terraced
+£31,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+24.5%
Sold on 28 November 2003
Terraced
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£26,500
Sold on 22 February 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L21 8JD
← Back to All Properties