Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 5, 43, HAWLEY SQUARE, MARGATE, THANET, KENT
CT9 1NY
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£86,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.4%
Price Change
-£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£86,000
-20.4%
Sold on 26 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
-£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£108,000
+47.9%
Sold on 25 May 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£73,000
+108.6%
Sold on 26 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£35,000
Sold on 18 June 2003
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT9 1NY
← Back to All Properties