Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, KNARESBOROUGH COURT, ST NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 2SY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£185,000
Last Sold Price
5 January 2023
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.6%
Price Change
+£29,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£185,000
+18.6%
Sold on 5 January 2023
Terraced
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£156,000
+45.1%
Sold on 13 February 2020
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£107,500
+0.5%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£107,000
+18.9%
Sold on 11 April 2005
Terraced
+£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+28.6%
Sold on 16 May 2003
Terraced
+£20,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,995
Sold on 13 March 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 2SY
← Back to All Properties