Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, GLENTWORTH ROAD, NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM, CITY OF NOTTINGHAM
NG7 5QL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
9 October 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+103.7%
Price Change
+£70,750 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£139,000
+103.7%
Sold on 9 October 2025
Semi-Detached
+£70,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£68,250
Sold on 24 January 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG7 5QL
← Back to All Properties