Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 7, 45, GLEN EYRE ROAD, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON, SOUTHAMPTON
SO16 3NS
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,500
Last Sold Price
14 March 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+7.7%
Price Change
+£13,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£188,500
+7.7%
Sold on 14 March 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£175,000
+9.4%
Sold on 3 August 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,000
Sold on 23 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO16 3NS
← Back to All Properties