Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, NEVILL COURT, WEST MALLING, TONBRIDGE AND MALLING, KENT
ME19 6HZ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£311,000
Last Sold Price
26 July 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.6%
Price Change
+£71,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£311,000
+29.6%
Sold on 26 July 2016
Terraced
+£71,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£240,000
-9.4%
Sold on 17 November 2009
Terraced
-£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£265,000
+105.4%
Sold on 31 August 2007
Terraced
+£136,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£129,000
Sold on 6 April 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME19 6HZ
← Back to All Properties