7, THE GOWERS, AMERSHAM, CHILTERN, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE

HP6 6ER

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£389,950
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+132.8%
Price Change
+£222,450 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£389,950+132.8%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£222,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,500+22.3%
Sold on 4 August 2000
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,000
Sold on 2 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1