Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
60, CHESIL WALK, CORBY, CORBY, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 0DN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£59,000
Last Sold Price
31 January 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+49.4%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£59,000
+49.4%
Sold on 31 January 2003
Semi-Detached
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,500
+7.5%
Sold on 23 July 1999
Semi-Detached
+£2,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,750
Sold on 9 April 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 0DN
← Back to All Properties