FLAT 4, HILL HOUSE, HIGHFIELD, LYMINGTON, NEW FOREST, HAMPSHIRE

SO41 9GB

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+174.1%
Price Change
+£171,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+174.1%
Sold on 1 August 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£171,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,500+107.4%
Sold on 30 July 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£51,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 7 April 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1