Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
109, RATHBONE ROAD, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L15 4HG
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,875
Last Sold Price
5 March 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+28.1%
Price Change
+£37,875 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,875
+28.1%
Sold on 5 March 2025
Terraced
+£37,875 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+181.3%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£48,000
Sold on 30 August 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L15 4HG
← Back to All Properties