21, BITTERN CROFT, WAKEFIELD, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE

WF4 5PD

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£279,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+9.4%
Price Change
+£24,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£279,000+9.4%
Sold on 2 February 2026
Semi-Detached
+£24,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£255,000+222.8%
Sold on 29 July 2022
Semi-Detached
+£176,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£78,995
Sold on 26 January 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1