Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, DENTS ROAD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD, BEDFORD
MK42 0QQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
12 May 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.3%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£205,000
+32.3%
Sold on 12 May 2017
Semi-Detached
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£155,000
+26.0%
Sold on 24 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+148.5%
Sold on 7 October 2011
Semi-Detached
+£73,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,500
Sold on 12 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in MK42 0QQ
← Back to All Properties