Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, AVENUE BERNARD, BRACKLEY, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6LN
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£164,950
Last Sold Price
14 November 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+312.4%
Price Change
+£124,950 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£164,950
+312.4%
Sold on 14 November 2014
Semi-Detached
+£124,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,000
Sold on 6 October 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6LN
← Back to All Properties