Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, CHARMOUTH CLOSE, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L12 0PG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£155,000
Last Sold Price
16 February 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.0%
Price Change
+£43,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Leasehold
£155,000
+39.0%
Sold on 16 February 2024
Semi-Detached
+£43,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£111,500
+19.3%
Sold on 13 February 2019
Semi-Detached
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,500
+99.1%
Sold on 16 April 2004
Semi-Detached
+£46,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,950
Sold on 26 January 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in L12 0PG
← Back to All Properties