46, MATLOCK CLOSE, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON

WA5 3QZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£115,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+91.7%
Price Change
+£55,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£115,000+91.7%
Sold on 1 July 2005
Terraced
+£55,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£59,995+21.3%
Sold on 22 June 2001
Terraced
+£10,545 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,450
Sold on 23 February 1996
Terraced
Sale #1