12, CHAUCERS WAY, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE

PE11 1LH

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
1 May 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£23,005 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£148,000+18.4%
Sold on 1 May 2014
Detached
+£23,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995-22.8%
Sold on 31 January 2011
Detached
-£37,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£162,000
Sold on 13 July 2007
Detached
Sale #1