Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, BARTON ROAD, READING, WEST BERKSHIRE, WEST BERKSHIRE
RG31 5NJ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£383,500
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+148.2%
Price Change
+£229,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£383,500
+148.2%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Semi-Detached
+£229,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,500
Sold on 29 June 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG31 5NJ
← Back to All Properties