Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, LODGE HILL, ILKLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS29 0NG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
6 November 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£49,950 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+25.0%
Sold on 6 November 2013
Semi-Detached
+£49,950 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+5.3%
Sold on 29 July 2009
Semi-Detached
+£10,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£189,950
+40.7%
Sold on 25 October 2006
Semi-Detached
+£54,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+126.9%
Sold on 9 August 2002
Semi-Detached
+£75,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 16 May 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS29 0NG
← Back to All Properties