39, LAXTON DRIVE, MANSFIELD, MANSFIELD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG20 9QL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,500
Last Sold Price
2 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+46.6%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£108,500+46.6%
Sold on 2 November 2018
Semi-Detached
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£74,000+39.6%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Semi-Detached
+£21,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£53,000
Sold on 22 October 2009
Semi-Detached
Sale #1