Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, WADHAM ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO2 9ED
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,500
Last Sold Price
13 September 2013
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.8%
Price Change
+£30,505 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,500
+18.8%
Sold on 13 September 2013
Terraced
+£30,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,995
Sold on 5 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO2 9ED
← Back to All Properties