20, KIRKBY AVENUE, ILKESTON, EREWASH, DERBYSHIRE

DE7 4LW

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£94,000
Last Sold Price
2 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+136.2%
Price Change
+£54,205 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£94,000+136.2%
Sold on 2 October 2009
Terraced
+£54,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,795+6.1%
Sold on 19 July 1999
Terraced
+£2,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,500
Sold on 26 March 1999
Terraced
Sale #1