176, CHEADLE OLD ROAD, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER

SK3 9RH

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£254,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.3%
Price Change
+£73,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£254,000+40.3%
Sold on 23 October 2023
Semi-Detached
+£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£181,000
Sold on 19 March 2021
Semi-Detached
Sale #1