Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
219, MARKET STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5PZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
27 May 2021
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+50.5%
Price Change
+£81,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£243,000
+50.5%
Sold on 27 May 2021
Terraced
+£81,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£161,500
Sold on 18 December 2009
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5PZ
← Back to All Properties