Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, CODY CLOSE, ALDERSHOT, GUILDFORD, SURREY
GU12 5SJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£250,000
Last Sold Price
26 November 2010
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.0%
Price Change
+£5,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£250,000
+2.0%
Sold on 26 November 2010
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£245,000
+8.9%
Sold on 19 May 2005
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£225,000
+40.6%
Sold on 19 August 2002
Terraced
+£65,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,995
Sold on 23 December 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU12 5SJ
← Back to All Properties