Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, MILLWAY ROAD, ANDOVER, TEST VALLEY, HAMPSHIRE
SP10 3AS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£188,000
Last Sold Price
14 February 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+218.6%
Price Change
+£129,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£188,000
+218.6%
Sold on 14 February 2014
Terraced
+£129,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,000
Sold on 5 November 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SP10 3AS
← Back to All Properties