Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MAIN ROAD, DIDCOT, SOUTH OXFORDSHIRE, OXFORDSHIRE
OX11 9LN
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£689,950
Last Sold Price
27 March 2024
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.1%
Price Change
+£110,700 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£689,950
+19.1%
Sold on 27 March 2024
Semi-Detached
+£110,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£579,250
+25.9%
Sold on 30 May 2018
Semi-Detached
+£119,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£460,000
+50.8%
Sold on 28 June 2007
Semi-Detached
+£155,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£305,000
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in OX11 9LN
← Back to All Properties