181, NEWCOME ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH

PO1 5DS

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£130,500
Last Sold Price
12 March 2008
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+4.8%
Price Change
+£6,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£130,500+4.8%
Sold on 12 March 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,500+99.2%
Sold on 4 May 2004
Terraced
+£62,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 10 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1