Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
168, KINGSMEAD ROAD, HIGH WYCOMBE, WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP11 1JB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£330,000
Last Sold Price
1 August 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+60.0%
Price Change
+£123,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£330,000
+60.0%
Sold on 1 August 2018
Terraced
+£123,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£206,250
+142.6%
Sold on 8 November 2013
Terraced
+£121,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 28 February 2008
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP11 1JB
← Back to All Properties