Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
16, MANSE COURT, THETFORD, BRECKLAND, NORFOLK
IP24 2LE
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,400
Last Sold Price
27 September 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.1%
Price Change
+£48,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£190,400
+34.1%
Sold on 27 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£48,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£142,000
+158.4%
Sold on 22 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£87,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£54,950
Sold on 23 April 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP24 2LE
← Back to All Properties