7, GARRICK ROAD, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN1 5ND

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£148,000
Last Sold Price
13 December 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+116.1%
Price Change
+£79,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£148,000+116.1%
Sold on 13 December 2002
Terraced
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,500+52.2%
Sold on 22 November 1995
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£45,000
Sold on 27 October 1995
Terraced
Sale #1