Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
56, SMITH LANE, BRADFORD, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD9 6DA
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£445,500
Last Sold Price
22 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.7%
Price Change
+£35,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£445,500
+8.7%
Sold on 22 September 2017
Detached
+£35,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£410,000
Sold on 14 May 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD9 6DA
← Back to All Properties