Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
172, BILLINGE ROAD, WIGAN, WIGAN, GREATER MANCHESTER
WN5 9JE
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
22 July 2019
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-1.0%
Price Change
-£1,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
-1.0%
Sold on 22 July 2019
Terraced
-£1,250 from previous sale
Sale #5
£126,250
+8.8%
Sold on 11 June 2019
Terraced
+£10,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£116,000
+3.6%
Sold on 27 June 2014
Terraced
+£4,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£112,000
+143.5%
Sold on 5 February 2007
Terraced
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,000
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WN5 9JE
← Back to All Properties