Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
42, DAYLESFORD CRESCENT, CHEADLE, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK8 1LH
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£400,000
Last Sold Price
15 October 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-33.3%
Price Change
-£200,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£400,000
-33.3%
Sold on 15 October 2009
Detached
-£200,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£600,000
+13.6%
Sold on 2 July 2007
Detached
+£72,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£528,000
Sold on 10 August 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK8 1LH
← Back to All Properties