Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, BEECHCROFT MANOR, WEYBRIDGE, ELMBRIDGE, SURREY
KT13 9NY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£376,000
Last Sold Price
24 May 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.8%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£376,000
+14.8%
Sold on 24 May 2024
Flat/Maisonette
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£327,500
Sold on 28 September 2020
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT13 9NY
← Back to All Properties