Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
27, PORTICO COURT, PRESCOT, ST HELENS, MERSEYSIDE
L35 7LP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£45,000
Last Sold Price
18 November 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.8%
Price Change
+£9,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£45,000
+26.8%
Sold on 18 November 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,500
+18.3%
Sold on 8 January 1999
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,000
Sold on 2 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in L35 7LP
← Back to All Properties