19, ANSON GROVE, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE

PO16 8JG

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£343,500
Last Sold Price
20 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.4%
Price Change
+£48,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£343,500+16.4%
Sold on 20 February 2026
Terraced
+£48,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£295,000
Sold on 19 July 2019
Terraced
Sale #1