Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, SANDRINGHAM CLOSE, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6JQ
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£305,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.1%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£305,000
+15.1%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+26.2%
Sold on 29 June 2018
Semi-Detached
+£55,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£209,950
+40.0%
Sold on 15 April 2014
Semi-Detached
+£59,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£150,000
+172.7%
Sold on 1 April 2009
Semi-Detached
+£95,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£55,000
Sold on 7 December 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6JQ
← Back to All Properties