46, DAISY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS

B16 9DZ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
29 August 2003
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+122.4%
Price Change
+£66,050 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£120,000+122.4%
Sold on 29 August 2003
Terraced
+£66,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,950+61.0%
Sold on 4 February 2000
Terraced
+£20,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£33,500
Sold on 17 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1