Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, BROOKS LANE, COALVILLE, NORTH WEST LEICESTERSHIRE, LEICESTERSHIRE
LE67 5DG
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£140,000
Last Sold Price
28 June 2022
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£28,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£140,000
+25.0%
Sold on 28 June 2022
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£112,000
+51.4%
Sold on 20 June 2019
Terraced
+£38,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£74,000
+164.3%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£28,000
+27.3%
Sold on 26 October 2001
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£22,000
Sold on 27 March 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE67 5DG
← Back to All Properties