Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, GRANTHAM WALK, CORBY, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN18 9BW
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.4%
Price Change
+£57,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£200,000
+40.4%
Sold on 20 May 2025
Semi-Detached
+£57,500 from previous sale
Sale #6
£142,500
+0.0%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£142,500
-22.6%
Sold on 12 December 2024
Semi-Detached
-£41,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£184,000
+44.3%
Sold on 8 October 2021
Semi-Detached
+£56,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,500
+29.4%
Sold on 5 July 2018
Semi-Detached
+£29,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£98,500
Sold on 3 October 2008
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN18 9BW
← Back to All Properties