Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, ROYAL COURT, QUEEN STREET, WORKSOP, BASSETLAW, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE
S80 2DL
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
27 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£95,000
+0.0%
Sold on 27 July 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #5
£95,000
+5.6%
Sold on 5 January 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£90,000
-14.3%
Sold on 27 May 2014
Flat/Maisonette
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
-10.2%
Sold on 11 September 2009
Flat/Maisonette
-£11,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£116,950
Sold on 22 February 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in S80 2DL
← Back to All Properties