Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WICKLIFFE PARK, NEWARK, SOUTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
NG23 5AE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£127,950
Last Sold Price
24 October 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.0%
Price Change
+£9,450 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£127,950
+8.0%
Sold on 24 October 2007
Terraced
+£9,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£118,500
Sold on 25 February 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NG23 5AE
← Back to All Properties